CZE flag SVK flag ENG flag USA flag GER flag FRA flag SPA flag ITA flag HUN flag ROM flag BOH flag SRB flag HRV flag XMN flag
Product Search

MIKROTIK S-C51DLC40D Gigabit single-mode CWDM (SFP, 2x LC)

Manufacturer: MIKROTIK
Art.#: S-C51DLC40D
Warranty: 12 months
S-C51DLC40D Gigabit single-mode CWDM (SFP, 2x LC)
44.00$List price:
42.67$Order over 500.00 USD :
Please
log-in!
Order over 5,000.00 USD :
Please
log-in!
Order over 10,000.00 USD :
without VAT
On stock: Not on stock!
Estimated delivery: 24.11.2018
Shipping weight: 0.02 kg
Media files Specification
Transmission speed max (Mbps) 1250
Weight (kg) 0,025
Wave length (nm) 1510 nm
Max. length connection (km) 20
Connector 2x LC
Min. operating temperature (°C) 0
Max. operating temperature (°C) 70