CZE flag SVK flag ENG flag USA flag GER flag FRA flag SPA flag ITA flag HUN flag ROM flag BOH flag SRB flag HRV flag XMN flag
Product Search

Fiber Arsenal Optical pigtail LC 1 m 9/125 single-mode fiber

Manufacturer: Fiber Arsenal
Art.#: OPLC-09-1SM
Warranty: 12 months
Optical pigtail LC 1 m 9/125 single-mode fiber
2.93$List price:
2.56$Order over 500.00 USD :
Please
log-in!
Order over 5,000.00 USD :
Please
log-in!
Order over 10,000.00 USD :
without VAT
On stock: Not on stock!
Available in 20 days
Shipping weight: 0.04 kg
Singlemode fiber optic pigtail with LC connector. One meter long. Ideal for fusion splicing.
Specification
Type of connector LC
Fibre 9/125 singlemode
Lenght (mm) 1000
Connector LC