CZE flag SVK flag ENG flag USA flag GER flag FRA flag SPA flag ITA flag HUN flag ROM flag BOH flag SRB flag HRV flag XMN flag
Product Search

Fiber Arsenal Optical patch cord LC-SC 1m 9/125 singlemode duplex

Manufacturer: Fiber Arsenal
Art.#: LC/SC-09-1SM-D
Optical patch cord LC-SC 1m 9/125 singlemode duplex
6.65$List price:
6.65$Order over 500.00 USD :
Please
log-in!
Order over 5,000.00 USD :
Please
log-in!
Order over 10,000.00 USD :
without VAT
On stock: 3pcs
On stock: Delivery time
Shipping weight: 0.03 kg
Singlemode fiber optic patch cord, 1 m long, ending with LC connector on one side and SC connector on the other side (duplex).

Fiber optic patch cable formed from 9/125 micron bulk single mode fiber cable and single mode LC and SC fiber optic connectors at both ends. Used to connect two active devices (Media Converters, Workstations) or active devices with passive (optical switchboards, optical bathtubs).


Delivery times by chosen transport option

os.odběrPersonal pickup
Goods can be collected next working day till 17:00 CET.

TNTTNT Carrier
Please check the expected delivery time for your country.
Delivery time for Credit Card and PayPal payments are valid for orders paid till 14:00 CET.
2 working days - Credit Card and PayPal payment
4 working days - Bank transfer payment
BEL DNK LIE LUX HUN GER NLD POL AUT ROM SVK CHE
3 working days - Credit Card and PayPal payment
5 working days - Bank transfer payment
FRA EST BGR FIN HRV ITA LTU LVA NOR SVN GBR ESP SWE
4 working days - Credit Card and PayPal payment
6 working days - Bank transfer payment
IRL ISL MDA PRT GRC SRB GEO HKG SGP
6 to 10 working days   Rest of the world
TNT delivers worldwide to any of almost 200 countries